1530 Woodlawn Way Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: PENSACOLA / ERA American Real Estate / Ramona Speer

  1530 Woodlawn Way Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

Sold on 03/31/2026
$545,000 (USD)
4
BED
3
BATH
2,664
SQFT
Sold Date:
03/31/2026
Lot Size
0.26 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2006

PENSACOLA
Last checked May 12 2026 at 4:08 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $400/Annually
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Underground Utilities
Parking
  • 2 Car Garage
  • Front Entrance
  • Total: 2
  • Garage Door Opener
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 2,664 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Jan 30, 2026
Price Changed
$569,000
-1%
-$5,000
Jan 13, 2026
Price Changed
$574,000
0%
-$900
Aug 24, 2025
Price Changed
$574,900
-2%
-$14,100
Aug 13, 2025
Listed
$589,000
-
-